3D data processing and manipulation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
3D data processing and manipulation
Name of project
Nghiên cứu, khai quật khảo cổ tổng thể khu di tích Thành Nhà Hồ, huyện Vĩnh Lộc, tỉnh Thanh Hóa năm 2021
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
497.793.709 VND
Tender value
497.793.709 VND
Conversion date
17/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
173/QĐ-KCH ngày 30/09/2021
Approval date
30/09/2021
Completion date
16:01 18/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105015395 0105015395

Công ty Cổ phần KIO

497.793.709 VND 3 month 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second