A2 . hall LED display

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
A2 . hall LED display
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
247.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:41 19/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
145/QĐ-SS0
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
BRANCH OF ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED OPERATING THE NATIONAL ELECTRICITY SYSTEM AND ELECTRICITY MARKET – SOUTHERN ELECTRICITY SYSTEM DISPENSATION CENTER
Approval date
18/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110175891 0110175891

HUNG THINH T&T ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

134.500.000 VND 134.500.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315059159 0315059159 CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HOÁ LEDTCT No rating
2 vn0313496227 0313496227 VIET THANH AUTOMATION COMPANY LIMITED No rating

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Module LED P3 Fullcolor indoor (0,192 x 0,192) m2/module, (bao gồm 20 card điều khiển Module Led, 20 nguồn cung cấp Module Led, khung giá đỡ và lắp đặt)
210 Module Trung Quốc 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Card nhận (bao gồm phần mềm và lắp đặt, cấu hình)
20 Card Trung Quốc 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Card phát (bao gồm phần mềm và lắp đặt, cấu hình)
20 Card Trung Quốc 1,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nguồn
1 bộ Trung Quốc 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ xử lý Video/Hình ảnh
1 bộ Trung Quốc 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ trình chiếu (không dây-Wifi)
1 bộ Trung Quốc 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Vật tư, phụ kiện lắp đặt hoàn thiện
1 bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second