Additional equipment for the Radio Switchboard system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Additional equipment for the Radio Switchboard system
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.156.009.781 VND
Estimated price
3.156.009.781 VND
Publication date
09:37 18/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400568623_2503140812
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HANOI CITY ELECTRICITY CORPORATION
Approval date
17/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104250773 0104250773

HIGHT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.592.254.972 VND 3.154.387.032 VND 120 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101772034 0101772034 VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION CORPORATION Second rank in the ranking list

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy bộ đàm lắp cố định (hoạt động chế độ Trunking/Digital/Analog). Mỗi bộ bao gồm: + Thân máy bộ đàm, có màn hình LCD, tổ hợp PTT DTMF, dây nguồn, gá lắp, license trunking đa điểm: 1 bộ; + Anten dải tần UHF lắp cố định: 1 chiếc; + Nguồn AC/DC 13,8V DC: 1 bộ; + Cáp dẫn sóng CNT-400: 30m; + Đầu nối cáp 7/8": 2 cái
9 bộ Malaysia 44,121,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy bộ đàm gắn xe ô tô (hoạt động chế độ Trunking/Digital/Analog). Mỗi bộ gồm: + Thân máy bộ đàm, có màn hình LCD, tổ hợp PTT DTMF, dây nguồn, gá lắp, license trunking đa điểm: 1 bộ; + Anten đế từ gắn trên phương tiện kèm đầu nối: 1 chiếc; + Phụ kiện đồng bộ đi kèm: 1 bộ
6 bộ Malaysia 32,956,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy bộ đàm kỹ thuật số cầm tay (hoạt động chế độ Trunking/Digital/Analog). Mỗi bộ gồm: + Thân máy UHF, có bàn phím, màn hình LCD, license trunking đa điểm: 1 chiếc; + Pin Li-ion: 1 chiếc; + Bộ sạc để bàn: 1 chiếc; + Anten: 1 chiếc; + Cài lưng: 1 chiếc; + Speaker Microphone PTT cài áo dùng cho máy cầm tay: 1 chiếc; + Phụ kiện đồng bộ đi kèm: 1 bộ
80 bộ Malaysia 31,332,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
License mở rộng hệ thống cho 80 thuê bao
80 User Russia 5,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second