Advanced penetration testing training

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Advanced penetration testing training
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
420.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:40 12/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1373/QĐ-T5
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center 586/Command 86
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313630923 0313630923

SmartPro Training and Consultancy Joint Stock Company

336.000.000 VND 336.000.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107485244 0107485244 D2T SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranked 4th in terms of price
2 vn0103417356 0103417356 SBD INVESTING & CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED ranked 3rd in terms of price
3 vn0101456127 0101456127 NETPRO TRAINING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED 2nd in terms of price
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Đào tạo kiểm thử xâm nhập nâng cao (Chi tiết theo Chương V của E- HSMT)
1
Khóa học
Theo quy định tại Chương V
336,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second