Advice contractor

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice contractor
Name of project
Mở rộng khu vực cầu nối
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
33.439.296 VND
Tender value
33.439.296 VND
Conversion date
23/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
83/HĐTV/VACS-PLSaigon
Approval date
20/05/2020
Completion date
21:43 06/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314438683 0314438683

Công ty TNHH Phú Long Sài Gòn

33.439.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second