Advice contractor

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice contractor
Name of project
Cải tạo đường BTTN ngõ 335 Thụy Khuê, ngõ 466, 512 Hoàng Hoa Thám, ngõ 16 Võng Thị và các ngách xung quanh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
4.676.000 VND
Tender value
4.676.000 VND
Conversion date
12/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/03/2021
Completion date
14:28 24/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế dự án qQốc tế

4.076.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second