Advice contractor

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice contractor
Name of project
Khám Sức Khỏe Năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.000.000 VND
Conversion date
07/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2749/QĐ-CNCL-QLDA
Approval date
11/05/2021
Completion date
15:24 21/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305753791 0305753791

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Miền Nam

2.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second