Advice on changing forest use purposes

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice on changing forest use purposes
Name of project
Trường THCS Đông Xá - Hạng mục nhà học số 1 (3 tầng, 15 phòng học)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Conversion date
21/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
295/QĐ-DA ngày 16/11/2021
Approval date
16/11/2021
Completion date
14:27 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100103383006 0100103383006

Trung tâm Viễn thám và Công nghệ thông tin

100.000.000 VND 03 month 03
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second