Apartment signboard

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Apartment signboard
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng tòa B - 45 tầng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.210.308.817 VND
Tender value
4.210.308.817 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 07/08/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
58/QĐ-VC2-ĐT
Approval date
29/08/2018
Completion date
15:16 30/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105259521 0105259521

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯỜNG MẠI HOÀNG QUÂN

3.795.750.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0106836443 0106836443 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và quảng cáo Thái Bình Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0101216710 0101216710 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second