Approving the contractor selection plan

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Approving the contractor selection plan
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
335.800.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 29/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
05/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of People's Council & People's Committee of Hung Son commune
Approval date
22/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4001258947 4001258947

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC NGỌC QUANG PHÁT

293.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tường lửa
FG-100F/ FC-10-F100F-950-02-12
1 Cái FortiGate FG-100F Fortigate 22 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 2 x HA ports, 16 x switch ports with 4 SFP port shared media), 4 SFP ports, 2x 10G SFP+ FortiLinks, dual power supplies redundancy. FortiGate/ Đài Loan 104,545,000
2 Switch Core Layer 3
GWN7813
1 Cái Cổng: 24 x 1Gbps RJ45, 4 x 10Gbps SFP+ Grandstream (USA)/ Made in China 11,500,000
3 Router cân bằng tải
ER8411
1 Cái Router ER8411 - Omada VPN Router with 10G Ports TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 14,000,000
4 Switch access 1 Gbps
SG3428MP
1 Cái Cổng: 24 PoE x 1Gbps RJ45, 2-4 x 1Gbps/10Gbps SFP/SFP+ Uplink TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 11,330,000
5 Phát song Wifi 6
EAP620 HD
4 Cái - Cấu trúc Anten (MIMO):Hỗ trợ 2x2:2 Spatial Streams, hỗ trợ MU-MIMO và OFDMA TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,095,000
6 Switch access 1 Gbps (24 cổng PoE)
SG3428MP
1 Cái Cổng: 24 PoE x 1Gbps RJ45, 2-4 x 1Gbps/10Gbps SFP/SFP+ Uplink TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 11,330,000
7 Phát song Wifi 6
EAP620 HD
1 Cái - Cấu trúc Anten (MIMO):Hỗ trợ 2x2:2 Spatial Streams, hỗ trợ MU-MIMO và OFDMA TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,095,000
8 Module quang 10G
SM5110-SR
1 Bộ Module quang 10G Loại module: SFP+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 800,000
9 Tủ Rack
10U
1 Cái Tủ Rack 10U D500 Rack /Việt Nam 3,510,000
10 Switch access 1 Gbps (8 cổng PoE)
SG2210MP
1 Cái Omada 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,500,000
11 Phát song Wifi 6
EAP620 HD
2 Cái - Cấu trúc Anten (MIMO):Hỗ trợ 2x2:2 Spatial Streams, hỗ trợ MU-MIMO và OFDMA TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,095,000
12 Module quang 10G
SM5110-SR
1 Bộ Module quang 10G Loại module: SFP+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 800,000
13 Tủ Rack
10U
1 Cái Tủ Rack 10U D500 Rack /Việt Nam 3,510,000
14 Switch access 1 Gbps (8 cổng PoE)
SG2210MP
1 Cái Omada 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,500,000
15 Phát song Wifi 6
Archer C6 AC1200
7 Cái Thiết bị mạng TP-Link TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 800,000
16 Module quang 10G
SM5110-SR
1 Bộ Module quang 10G Loại module: SFP+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 800,000
17 Tủ Rack
10U
1 Cái Tủ Rack 10U D500 Rack /Việt Nam 3,510,000
18 Switch access 1 Gbps (8 cổng PoE)
SG2210MP
1 Cái Omada 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,500,000
19 Module quang 10G
SM5110-SR
1 Bộ Module quang 10G Loại module: SFP+ TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 800,000
20 Tủ Rack
10U
1 Cái Tủ Rack 10U D500 Rack /Việt Nam 3,510,000
21 Phát song Wifi 6
EAP620 HD
1 Cái + Hiệu suất RF: Băng tần kép (Dual-band), Tốc độ 5 GHz 1201 Mbps (1.201 Gbps), Hỗ trợ Beamforming, Band Steering, Airtime Fairness TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 4,095,000
22 Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện
MC212CS-20
1 Bộ 1× Cổng RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Tự động đàm phán hỗ trợ Tự động MDI/MDIX TP-Link Omada/ Trung Quốc 1,000,000
23 Dây mạng CAT6e
Cat6
10 Thùng - Cáp mạng Cat6 UTP, 4 cặp, màu xanh dương, 305m/thùng, lõi đồng cứng 23AWG Trung Quốc 5,200,000
24 Đầu mạng cat6 (100 cái/gói)
RJ45
3 Gói - Đầu RJ45 tương thích cáp mạng Cat6 UTP, đạt chuẩn ANSI/TIA-568-2.D, ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50173 Dintek/Đài Loan 650,000
25 Nẹp 3 Phân
3P
144 Cây Nẹp nhựa 39x18 mm Sino/Việt nam 35,000
26 ỐNG LUỒN DÂY 20
Sino
98 Mét Ông luồn dây Phi 20 Sino/Việt nam 18,000
27 ỐNG LUỒN DÂY 25
Sino
29 Mét Ông luồn dây Phi 25 Sino/Việt nam 25,000
28 Vật tư phụ
VT
1 Gói - Băng keo, lạt nhựa, đinh vít, tem đánh dấu. Việt Nam 4,520,000
29 Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình Xã Hùng Sơn
NC
1 Gói Thực hiện lắp đặt Việt Nam 30,000,000
30 Nhân công lắp đặt cấu hình, chuyển giao công nghệ, triẻn khai hệ thống, hướng dẫn sử dụng.
NC
1 Gói Thực hiện hướng dẫn Việt Nam 10,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second