Audit consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng CSHT thôn trắng sóng huyện Văn Bàn năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
16.473.600 VND
Tender value
16.473.600 VND
Conversion date
27/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
657/QĐ-VNPTLC-KTKH
Approval date
19/12/2022
Completion date
08:48 29/12/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108928280 0108928280

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và định giá AGT

9.842.040 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second