Audit consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân huyện Mỹ Lộc, tỉnh Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
85.291.096 VND
Tender value
85.291.096 VND
Conversion date
11/10/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
457/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
13/03/2023
Completion date
17:18 16/03/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107914327 0107914327

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội

85.291.096 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second