Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 38.46%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 7.69%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,318,501,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,104,696,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 38.46%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 7.69%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,318,501,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,104,696,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and approval of settlement of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
16/03/2023 17:29
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
16/03/2023 17:18
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Transport assets (first and second time) when building works of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Nam Định Express
02/02/2023 07:52
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và dịch vụ tư vấn Hà Nội
10/10/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng HTC
14/07/2022 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO MAI
07/07/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Property purchases in 2022 of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 14:48
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction, maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 14:05
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Property purchases in 2022 of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Nam Định
16/03/2023 17:29
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Vạn An - Hà Nội
16/03/2023 17:18
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Transport assets (first and second time) when building works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Nam Định Express
02/02/2023 07:52
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Audit of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và dịch vụ tư vấn Hà Nội
10/10/2022 16:22
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng HTC
14/07/2022 09:00
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO MAI
07/07/2022 14:23
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2022 08:53
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Property purchases in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2022 15:14
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2022 17:45
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province with 6 bidding package .
06/05/2022 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and approval of settlement of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
16/03/2023 17:29
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
16/03/2023 17:18
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Transport assets (first and second time) when building works of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Nam Định Express
02/02/2023 07:52
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và dịch vụ tư vấn Hà Nội
10/10/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction of maintenance and repair works, People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng HTC
14/07/2022 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO MAI
07/07/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request PROVIDE AIR TICKET SERVICES of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Property purchases in 2022 of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 14:48
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction, maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy of Y Yen district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 14:05
Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Property purchases in 2022 of the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 65 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects