Automatic fuel distribution system for pedestrian vehicles

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Automatic fuel distribution system for pedestrian vehicles
Name of project
Đầu tư thiết bị phục vụ sản xuất năm 2017
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
890.120.000 VND
Tender value
890.120.000 VND
Conversion date
28/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2881/QĐ-KVCP
Approval date
22/03/2018
Completion date
09:48 28/04/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700100707 5700100707

Công ty Cổ phần Vật tư TKV

863.416.400 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second