Bid package number 07TV

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package number 07TV
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.716.300.000 VND
Publication date
08:24 28/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500015039_2502271726
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Natural Resources and Environment of Buon Ho town
Approval date
27/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000749625 6000749625

CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BUÔN HỒ

6.710.000.265,37 VND 6.710.000.000 VND 1 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thu gom, vận chuyển chất thải rắn sinh hoạt đô thị
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác tua vỉa hè, thu dọn phế thải ở gốc cây, cột điện, miệng cống hàm ếch của thủ công của đô thị loại IV
431.57
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
396,490
3
Công tác quét dọn, vệ sinh các tuyến đường giáp chợ bằng thủ công - quét đường của đô thị loại IV
1368.17
1.000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
132,282
4
Công tác quét đường, gom rác đường phố bằng thủ công của đô thị loại IV
1820.83
10000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,239,029
5
Công tác quét hè, gom rác hè phố bằng thủ công của đô thị loại IV
1743.32
10000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
892,101
6
Công tác duy trì dải phân cách bằng thủ công của đô thị loại IV
168.9
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
396,490
7
Công tác thu gom, vận chuyển phế thải xây dựng tại các điểm tập kết bằng xe tải 1,2T, về bải đổ với cự ly bình quân <=10km
96.4
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
580,298
8
Công tác thu gom rác sinh hoạt thùng rác bên đường và tại các cơ sở y tế, xe ép rác <= 5T, vận chuyển đến địa điểm đổ rác với cự ly bình quân L<=15km
1062.72
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
519,048
9
Công tác duy trì vệ sinh đường phố ban ngày bằng thủ công của đô thị loại IV
2370.22
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
594,733
10
Dịch vụ chôn lấp hợp vệ sinh (QĐ số 2505/QĐ-UBND ngày 9/10/2018 của UBND tỉnh Đắk Lắk)
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Từ thu gom các tuyến đường nội thị xã Buôn Hồ
1084.7
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,606.4
12
Từ thu gom trong khu dân cư trên địa bàn thị xã Buôn Hồ
7706.35
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,606.4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second