Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,038,517,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,526,050,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,038,517,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,526,050,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 367 bidding packages, of which 355 were won, 12 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 30.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (253), Khánh Hòa (5), Gia Lai (3), Tây Ninh (2), Undefined (104)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Yên (142), Đắk Lắk (78), Khánh Hòa (5), Gia Lai (3), Tây Ninh (2), Undefined (137)
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 56 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 36 contractors in 27 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 12 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 16 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 360 bidding packages with 54 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Cty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng AKT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00000826
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp Thoát nước, Chiếu sáng công cộng, Công viên cây xanh
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Lắp đặt thiết bị công trình Lắp đặt thiết bị công trình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, Thoát nước
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 03XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢO QUANG
13/03/2025 14:05
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 03XL with 1 participating contractors .
11/03/2025 10:18
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 08TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CDI
05/03/2025 16:39
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 09TV .
- Winning bidder: PHU YEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 16:39
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T publishes Tender Notice Bid package number 03XL in the form Competitive Offer .
03/03/2025 15:08
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 07TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BUÔN HỒ
28/02/2025 08:24
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 08TV with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2025 10:52
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 09TV with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2025 09:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 07TV with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 10:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 08TV in the form Open bidding .
22/01/2025 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects