Bidding package 03: Preparing bid documents, evaluating construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package 03: Preparing bid documents, evaluating construction bids
Name of project
Cải tạo Petrolimex – cửa hàng 14 _Bạc Liêu
Investor
PETROLIMEX CANTHO CO.,LTD
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
17.965.633 VND
Tender value
17.965.633 VND
Conversion date
02/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1385/PLX.TNB.ĐTXD.2020
Approval date
28/09/2020
Completion date
17:11 14/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801205096 1801205096

Công ty TNHH CATICO

15.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second