Bidding package 03: Purchasing equipment, installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package 03: Purchasing equipment, installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
170.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:54 25/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
220/QĐ-MNHB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Huong Binh Kindergarten
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300483610 3300483610

HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY

155.000.000 VND 155.000.000 VND 5 day 05 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3300380862 3300380862 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ QUỐC HƯNG 2nd
2 vn3301566796 3301566796 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ 3rd

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ đựng chăn, chiếu, màn
1 Cái Việt Nam 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tivi LCD - Smart 55 inche
2 Cái Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,945,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bóng nhỏ
27 Quả Việt Nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bóng to
6 Quả Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Gậy thể dục to
4 Cái Việt Nam 18,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Vòng thể dục to
2 Cái Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Búa 3 bi 2 tầng
2 Bộ Việt Nam 275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ tháo lắp vòng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 169,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đồ chơi các loại rau, củ, quả
1 Bộ Việt Nam 235,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tranh động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1 Bộ Việt Nam 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tranh về các loại rau, củ, quả, hoa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tranh các phương tiện giao thông
1 Bộ Việt Nam 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tranh cảnh báo nguy hiểm
2 Bộ Việt Nam 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Con rối
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Khối hình to
2 Bộ Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Khối hình nhỏ
2 Bộ Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ đồ chơi nấu ăn
3 Bộ Việt Nam 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ dụng cụ bác sĩ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Khối hình to
8 Bộ Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ nhận biết, tập nói
1 Bộ Việt Nam 299,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Sạp ngủ của bé
8 Cái Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn cho trẻ
15 Cái Việt Nam 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ghế cho trẻ
30 Cái Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Giá đồ chơi và học liệu
10 Cái Việt Nam 2,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Gậy thể dục nhỏ
70 Cái Việt Nam 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Gậy thể dục to
4 Cái Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Dây thừng
6 Cái Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Nguyên liệu để đan tết
1 Bộ Việt Nam 725,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Kéo thủ công
39 Cái Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
2 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bộ dinh dưỡng 2
2 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bộ dinh dưỡng 3
2 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bộ dinh dưỡng 4
2 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Bộ que tính
20 Bộ Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
4 Bộ Việt Nam 103,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Trang phục bộ đội
1 Bộ Việt Nam 494,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bộ trang phục công nhân
4 Bộ Việt Nam 315,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Bộ trang phục bác sỹ
4 Bộ Việt Nam 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Thú nhún con Cá Ngựa
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Thú nhún con Mèo
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Thú nhún con Chó
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Xích đu 2 ghế đôi
1 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Xích đu tàu hỏa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 14,682,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Cầu thăng bằng bước chân
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second