Bidding package 2: purchasing materials.

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package 2: purchasing materials.
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
800.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:02 24/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
958/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thanh Phu Commune
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1101832704 1101832704

NGUYỄN THỊ KIỀU MUỘI

797.203.819,445 VND 797.203.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bu lông
117.576 cái THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 6,364 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cấp phối đá dăm
16.75 m3 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 338,182 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cát mịn ML=1,5-2,0
3.016 m3 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cát vàng ML >2,0
71.181 m3 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 547,273 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đá 1x2
117.285 m3 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 610,909 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đá mài
1.555 viên THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 35,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây thép
301.08 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 19,091 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Đinh
22.182 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 19,091 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Gas
51.162 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 12,273 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Giấy dầu
82.5 m2 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Khe co giãn
18 m THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 2,072,727 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nước
26259.458 lít THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 5 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ô xy
25.581 chai THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 123,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Que hàn
391.055 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 19,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Quét Sikadur 732
14.76 m2 THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 238,181 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Thép hình
347.141 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 27,455 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Thép ống
1010.724 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 27,455 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thép tấm
4881.594 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 27,455 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Thép tròn
354.885 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 15,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Thép tròn D<=10mm
7980.705 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 15,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Thép tròn D<=18mm
15184.74 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 15,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Thép tròn D>18mm
104.04 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 15,636 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Xà nẹp
15 bộ THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Xi măng PC40
49986.344 kg THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 1,521 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bu lông neo M13 (khe tại mố+ trụ)
144 cái THEO THÔNG SỐ ĐÍNH KÈM 6,364 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second