Bidding package: Construction (Tender Package No. 4)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
56
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Construction (Tender Package No. 4)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
439.352.995 VND
Publication date
15:53 09/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
Số 55/QĐ-ĐTPT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Development Investment Fund
Approval date
06/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201795586 4201795586

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT TÂN NT

350.690.618,218 VND 350.690.000 VND 45 day 09/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4201815673 4201815673 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT The 2nd ranked contractor
2 vn4200675494 4200675494 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LỘC 3rd ranking contractor
3 vnz000000666 050571 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT TIẾN The 4th ranked contractor
4 vn4201691273 4201691273 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ NHA TRANG The 5th ranked contractor
5 vn0304409316 0304409316 Gia Cu Trading - Construction Company The contractor ranked 6th
6 vn4201964241 4201964241 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT THỊNH CR The 7th ranked contractor
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
43.298
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47,386
2
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái
43.298
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
251,601
3
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.298
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
83,414
4
Tháo dỡ thải trải sàn
313.003
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,910
5
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
313.003
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
367,607
6
Vận chuyển Gạch ốp, lát các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
31.3
10m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
70,905
7
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
2.682
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
189,383
8
Vận chuyển Cát các loại, than xỉ lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
186,889
9
Tháo dỡ vách kính (4 vách tầng 2,3,4,5)
30.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,001
10
Cửa sổ lùa khung nhôm Xingfa (hoặc tương đương), kính an toàn 6,38mm
30.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,002,122
11
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
30.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
106,191
12
Phụ kiện cửa sổ
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,377,016
13
Tường ngoài: Chà, vệ sinh lớp sơn bong tróc trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
517.056
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,963
14
Tường trong: Chà, vệ sinh lớp sơn bong tróc trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1881.923
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,963
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà 20%
103.411
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,210
16
Sơn chống thấm tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
517.056
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65,764
17
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà 10%
188.192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,210
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1881.923
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,064
19
Di dời đấu nối ổ cắm điện dưới sàn tầng 2,3,4 và di dời lắp đặt vị trí 02 máy lạnh trong phòng họp (tầng 3+ tầng 6)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,259,551
20
Di dời bàn làm việc, tủ hồ sơ để lát gạch
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,510,612
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second