Bidding package DV-01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package DV-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.054.053.000 VND
Publication date
15:12 27/03/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
215/QĐ-CĐXD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Construction Union
Approval date
27/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104141252 0104141252

V- LEAD TRADING & CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED

1.038.429.000 VND 1.038.429.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0200742880 0200742880 HOA BINH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phòng nghỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lãnh đạo Bộ Xây dựng
2
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,400,000
3
Lãnh đạo Văn phòng Đảng ủy Bộ Xây dựng
2
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,400,000
4
Thường trực Đoàn Chủ tịch Tổng Liên đoàn Lao động Việt Nam
2
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,400,000
5
Lãnh đạo các Ban Tổng Liên đoàn Lao động Việt Nam
2
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,580,000
6
Đại diện Lãnh đạo các Công đoàn Trung ương
8
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,580,000
7
Lãnh đạo Quỹ từ thiện Công đoàn Giao thông vận tải Việt Nam
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,580,000
8
Đại diện Lãnh đạo Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Ninh Bình; Thành phố Hải Phòng
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,580,000
9
Lãnh đạo Công đoàn Xây dựng Việt Nam
4
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,580,000
10
Ban tổ chức, Đại biểu, lái xe tối ngày 2/4/2026 (tiêu chuẩn 2 người/phòng)
150
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,160,000
11
Ăn uống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ăn trưa ngày 2/4/2026
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
130,000
13
Ăn tối ngày 2/4/2026
500
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
130,000
14
Ăn trưa ngày 3/4/2026
500
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
130,000
15
Ăn tối ngày 3/4/2026 ( Bữa liên hoan)
500
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
250,000
16
Bưa trưa ngày sau hội nghị
100
Suát
Theo quy định tại Chương V
130,000
17
HỘI NGHỊ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Hội trường sức chứa khoảng 400 đại biểu (bao gồm âm thanh, bục phát biểu, bàn, ghế)
1
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44,100,000
19
Màn Led trong Hội trường, chất lượng indood P3 (18 -25 m2)
1
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,500,000
20
Hoa tươi hội trường (Hoa để bàn đại biểu và hoa bục phát biểu) cho 02 ngày)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,500,000
21
Giải khát giữa giờ họp Ban thường vụ; Ban chấp hành (Chiều ngày 2/4/2026)
50
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
22
Giải khát giữa giờ họp Hội nghị Nữ công; Sơ kết Quý I ( Ngày 3/4/2026)
400
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
100,000
23
Banner
10
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
24
Standee
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
250,000
25
Backdrop chụp ảnh tại sảnh Hội trường (Kích thước 10m x 4m )
40
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
250,000
26
GIAO LƯU-GALA DINNER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Màn Led sân khấu, có Karaoke phục vụ GaLa ( bao gồm Âm thanh, ánh sáng)
1
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,000,000
28
HẬU CẦN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xe đưa đón đại biểu; Ban tổ chức (Hà Nội - Ninh Bình - Hà Nội)
5
Xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,880,000
30
Hoa tặng tập thể, cá nhân Đại biểu Vinh danh
75
Theo quy định tại Chương V
200,000
31
MC dẫn Chương trình
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,000,000
32
VĂN NGHỆ; CLIP PHÓNG SỰ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Văn nghệ chào mừng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
70,000,000
34
Clip; phóng sự
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second