Bidding package "Generic medicine for additional 2025"

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package "Generic medicine for additional 2025"
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.538.240.000 VND
Publication date
14:29 16/07/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
492/QĐ-BVTM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
An Giang Heart Hospital
Approval date
16/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0316417470
0316417470
1.139.722.000
1.139.722.000
3
See details
2
vn0302597576
0302597576
644.718.000
644.718.000
2
See details
3
vn0302375710
0302375710
9.000.000
9.000.000
1
See details
4
vn0311051649
0311051649
638.400.000
638.400.000
1
See details
5
vn4200562765
4200562765
102.800.000
106.400.000
1
See details
Total: 5 contractors
2.534.640.000
2.538.240.000
8
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500248180
G01
Actilyse
Alteplase
50mg
QLSP-948-16 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 683/QĐ-QLD ngày 25/10/2022)
Tiêm truyền
Bột đông khô và dung môi để pha dung dịch tiêm truyền
Boehringer Ingelheim Pharma GmbH & Co. KG
Đức
Hộp gồm 1 lọ bột đông khô + 1 lọ nước cất pha tiêm
Lọ
100
10,830,000
1,083,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
36 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
2
PP2500248183
G04
Pulmicort Respules
Budesonid
1mg/2ml
730110131924
Hít/Đường hô hấp
Hỗn dịch khí dung dùng để hít
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 4 gói x 5 ống đơn liều 2ml
Ống
3,000
24,906
74,718,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
24 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
3
PP2500248182
G03
Nitromint
Chai 10g chứa: Glyceryl trinitrate (dưới dạng dung dịch 1% trong cồn)
0,08g
VN-20270-17
Phun mù
Thuốc phun mù
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 1 chai x 10g
Chai
60
150,000
9,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
1
36 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
4
PP2500248185
G06
Entacron 25
Spironolacton
25mg
893110541824 (VD-25261-16)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
400,000
1,596
638,400,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM NGUYÊN ANH KHOA
2
36 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
5
PP2500248184
G05
Combivent
Ipratropium bromide anhydrous (dưới dạng Ipratropium bromide monohydrate) + Salbutamol (dưới dạng Salbutamol sulfate)
0,500mg + 2,500mg
VN-19797-16 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 573/QĐ-QLD ngày 23/09/2022)
Khí dung
Dung dịch khí dung
Laboratoire Unither
Pháp
Hộp 10 lọ x 2,5ml
Lọ
3,000
16,074
48,222,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
24 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
6
PP2500248187
G08
Trichopol
Metronidazole
500mg/100ml
VN-18045-14 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 593/QĐ-QLD ngày 12/08/2024)
Tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch
Dung dịch tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch
Pharmaceutical Works Polpharma S.A.
Ba Lan
Hộp 1 túi 100ml
Túi
500
17,000
8,500,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
24 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
7
PP2500248181
G02
Forxiga
Dapagliflozin (dưới dạng Dapagliflozin propanediol monohydrat)
10mg
VN3-37-18
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
CSSX: AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP; CSĐG và xuất xưởng lô: AstraZeneca UK Ltd
CSSX: Mỹ, CSĐG và xuất xưởng lô: Anh
Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên
Viên
30,000
19,000
570,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
36 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
8
PP2500248186
G07
Tunadimet
Clopidogrel (dưới dạng Clopidogrel bisulfat)
75mg
893110288623
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Khánh Hòa
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
400,000
257
102,800,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHÁNH HÒA
4
36 tháng
06 Tháng
492/QĐ-BVTM
16/07/2025
An Giang Heart Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second