Bidding package MS-06

Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-06
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.911.689.000 VND
Publication date
15:32 07/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400624726_2501261046
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Coast Guard
Approval date
26/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102306780 0102306780

EUROPE - ASIA TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

4.853.923.800 VND 4.853.923.800 VND 180 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị truyền dẫn
1 Bộ Israel 1,629,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cáp quang 12 sợi_treo
12400 m Việt Nam 20,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cáp quang 12 sợi_chôn
11900 m Việt Nam 22,660 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Hộp phối quang 12 cổng (ODF-12)
16 bộ Việt Nam 2,545,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện
40 chiếc Đài Loan 2,654,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Modul quang (nhận luồng truyền dẫn VTL)
16 chiếc Trung Quốc 7,042,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Modul SFP Base-T 1Gbps
12 bộ Trung Quốc 5,958,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thiết bị chuyển mạch 24 port Switch_L2
3 bộ Indonesia 39,980,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây nhảy quang
104 sợi Việt Nam 205,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp mạng Cat6
1260 m Trung Quốc 13,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ổn áp 5KVA
6 bộ Việt Nam 9,209,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cắt lọc sét
6 bộ Việt Nam 49,841,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tổ đất (đồng bộ cọc, cáp đồng, bảng đồng, hóa chất GEM...)
6 bộ Việt Nam 45,507,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cột treo cáp 7m
10 chiếc Việt Nam 7,129,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Gông, kẹp, dây thép, biển treo cáp (khoảng vượt 50m); Vật tư hạ ngầm cáp trong cống bể
248 bộ Việt Nam 841,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Vật tư triển khai tuyến cáp ngầm (xi măng, thép, cát, sỏi...)
238 gói Việt Nam 4,284,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ống vàng Φ 34
2990 m Việt Nam 52,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Vật tư phụ (Dây điện, ổ cắm, ống gen, lạt, ốc vít, bút đánh dấu, tem nhãn...)
14 gói Việt Nam 8,679,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second