Bidding package MS-13

Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-13
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
21.900.000.000 VND
Publication date
07:56 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5832/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Hospital 175
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301856443 0301856443 Liên danh nhà thầu Công ty TNHH Thương mại – Dịch vụ Đồng Hữu và Công ty cổ phần HTP Việt Nam

DONG HUU CO., LTD

20.751.000.000 VND 20.751.000.000 VND
2 vn0102762800 0102762800 Liên danh nhà thầu Công ty TNHH Thương mại – Dịch vụ Đồng Hữu và Công ty cổ phần HTP Việt Nam

VIET NAM HTP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

20.751.000.000 VND 20.751.000.000 VND
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 DONG HUU CO., LTD main consortium
2 VIET NAM HTP JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy chạy thận nhân tạo
40 Cái Nhật Bản 374,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống cung cấp dịch trung tâm
2 Hệ thống Hàn Quốc 1,650,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế nằm chạy thận nhân tạo
65 Cái Trung Quốc 37,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second