Bidding package No. 01: Implement Internal content 2, Subproject 1, Project 10 Program Section Phat national target socio-economic development ethnic area minorities and MN year 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Implement Internal content 2, Subproject 1, Project 10 Program Section Phat national target socio-economic development ethnic area minorities and MN year 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.137.920.000 VND
Publication date
09:30 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
102/QĐ-LMHTX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoa Binh Provincial Cooperative Alliance
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5400253893 5400253893

Cơ sở Kinh doanh Tổng hợp Sao Việt

1.786.624.000 VND 1.786.624.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401852844 0401852844 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ASIA MAGICS TRAVEL Contractor ranked 2nd
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chi phí tổ chức Hội nghị
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Trang trí, khánh tiết
32
Lớp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
800,000
3
Thuê Hội trường (02 ngày /lớp)
64
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,600,000
4
Tiền ăn cho báo cáo viên/giảng viên
64
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
5
In ấn, phô tô tài liệu, văn phòng phẩm (100 trang)
1.760
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
6
Nước uống giải khát giữa giờ (4 buổi. Tối đa 60 người/lớp
1.824
Người /ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
76,000
7
Tiền ăn cho người tham dự (2 ngày. Tối đa 60 người/lớp
1.760
Người /ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
8
Tiền ngủ cho người tham dự (2 ngày đêm. Tối đa 60 người/lớp
1.760
Người /ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
360,000
9
Thuốc chữa bệnh thông thường
32
Lớp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second