Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
350.000.000 VND
Publication date
21:58 17/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
134/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Battalion 371
Approval date
11/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000031130 8706313231-001

VƯƠNG THỊ ÁNH TUYẾT

349.680.000 VND 349.680.000 VND 30 day 30 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mô hình xe tăng
4 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mô hình sở chỉ huy
5 Bộ Việt Nam 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ cọc thiết bị công sự sở chỉ huy
2 Bộ Việt Nam 6,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ cọc thiết bị công sự đài quan sát
2 Bộ Việt Nam 4,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ cọc thiết bị hầm chữ A
2 Bộ Việt Nam 5,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ cọc thiết bị hầm đạn
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Khung nhà tắm
5 Bộ Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Đạn tập tên lửa B-72
15 Quả Việt Nam 880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bao cát loại 60cmx30cm
10000 Cái Việt Nam 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bạt trải nền
580 m2 Việt Nam 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bảng tính lượng
2 Tờ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bảng ghi chỉ huy bắn
2 Tờ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bảng ghi khẩu lệnh bắn
2 Tờ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bảng ghi CHB
2 Tờ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Đồ giải ô vuông
2 Tờ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bút kẻ đầu văn kiện
30 Bộ Malaysia 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Kẹp bướm 51mm
100 Hộp Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Túi đựng văn kiện
100 Cái Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Túi đựng bản đồ chỉ đạo
50 Cái Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bóng chuyền Động lực
10 Quả Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Cầu lông Thành công xanh
20 Hộp Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cầu mây VN
20 Quả Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Vợt cầu lông YONEX
4 Cái Nhật Bản 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Lưới bóng chuyển Thành Công
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Lưới cầu lông Thành công
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dây kéo co dây thừng sợi cuốn 20m To
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Quần áo thể thao NIKE TQ
20 Bộ Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Giày thể thao ASIA
90 Đôi Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Dây cán đích Vải 5m
6 Chiếc Việt Nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Ván dậm nhảy gỗ 0,3*1,5cm
5 Chiếc Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Tranh tiêu chuẩn HL thể lực in phun
50 m2 Việt Nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Đường dây dải bơi 50m có phao gắn
8 Dải Việt Nam 1,410,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Cát đen
50 m3 Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Cát vàng
50 m3 Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Xi măng PC 30 Hoàng Thạch
5 Tấn Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second