Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials

    Watching    
Find: 00:40 03/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of goods for the Consulting and Political Industry in 2024
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NSQP in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
128/QĐ-TĐ
Approval date
02/05/2024 00:39
Approval Authority
Tiểu đoàn 371, Binh chủng Pháo binh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:39 03/05/2024
to
08:00 09/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tiểu đoàn 371, Binh chủng Pháo binh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Bình Yên, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Tiểu đoàn 371, Binh chủng Pháo binh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Bình Yên, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Tiểu đoàn 371, Binh chủng Pháo binh E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Bình Yên, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Tiểu đoàn 371, Binh chủng Pháo binh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Bình Yên, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mô hình xe tăng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
2
Mô hình sở chỉ huy
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
3
Bộ cọc thiết bị công sự sở chỉ huy
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
4
Bộ cọc thiết bị công sự đài quan sát
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
5
Bộ cọc thiết bị hầm chữ A
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
6
Bộ cọc thiết bị hầm đạn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
7
Khung nhà tắm
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
8
Đạn tập tên lửa B-72
15
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
9
Bao cát loại 60cmx30cm
10000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
10
Bạt trải nền
580
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
11
Bảng tính lượng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
12
Bảng ghi chỉ huy bắn
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
13
Bảng ghi khẩu lệnh bắn
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
14
Bảng ghi CHB
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
15
Đồ giải ô vuông
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
16
Bút kẻ đầu văn kiện
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
17
Kẹp bướm 51mm
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
18
Túi đựng văn kiện
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
19
Túi đựng bản đồ chỉ đạo
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
20
Bóng chuyền Động lực
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
21
Cầu lông Thành công xanh
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
22
Cầu mây VN
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
23
Vợt cầu lông YONEX
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
24
Lưới bóng chuyển Thành Công
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
25
Lưới cầu lông Thành công
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
26
Dây kéo co dây thừng sợi cuốn 20m To
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
27
Quần áo thể thao NIKE TQ
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
28
Giày thể thao ASIA
90
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
29
Dây cán đích Vải 5m
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
30
Ván dậm nhảy gỗ 0,3*1,5cm
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
31
Tranh tiêu chuẩn HL thể lực in phun
50
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
32
Đường dây dải bơi 50m có phao gắn
8
Dải
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
33
Cát đen
50
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
34
Cát vàng
50
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30
35
Xi măng PC 30 Hoàng Thạch
5
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Yên - huyện Thạch Thất - TP Hà Nội
5
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu đoàn 371, BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa as follows:

  • Has relationships with 18 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,252,194,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,160,282,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.57%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing physical training materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second