Bidding package No. 14XL:

Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 14XL:
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
33.801.066.269 VND
Estimated price
25.649.097.410 VND
Publication date
10:22 28/12/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 1308/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Song Cau town construction investment project management board
Approval date
27/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400387126 4400387126 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công KDC Hòa Lợi

HOA MY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

23.630.299.221,244 VND 23.630.174.159 VND 270 day
2 vn0313121193 0313121193 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công KDC Hòa Lợi

NANG BAN MAI INVESTMENT GROUP CORPORATION

23.630.299.221,244 VND 23.630.174.159 VND 270 day
3 vn4401077078 4401077078 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công KDC Hòa Lợi

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NĂNG LƯỢNG PHÚ YÊN

23.630.299.221,244 VND 23.630.174.159 VND 270 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4400981925 4400981925 Liên danh Sông Cầu - KonTum CAT KHANH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
2 vn4400417356 4400417356 Liên danh KDC Hoà Lợi CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
3 vn4400975456 4400975456 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công khu Hòa Lợi, xã Xuân Cảnh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TRUNG THUẬN Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
4 vn4401024171 4401024171 Liên danh Nhà thầu thi công khu Hòa Lợi, xã Xuân Cảnh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ HUY THIÊN PHÚ Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
5 vn6100272914 6100272914 Liên danh Sông Cầu - KonTum CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN DUNG KON TUM Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
6 vn6101132035 6101132035 Liên danh Sông Cầu - KonTum CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN HƯNG KON TUM Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
7 vn4100258916 4100258916 Liên danh KDC Hoà Lợi TUY PHUOC BINH DINH ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Unsatisfied with capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second