Bidding package number 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 1
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
443.345.000 VND
Publication date
11:52 08/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
23a
Approval Entity
Hoa Mi Kindergarten
Approval date
10/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8814075168-001 8814075168-001

Cửa hàng buôn bán tổng hợp Văn Hoàng (Văn Hoàng)

443.345.000 VND 11 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt bò loại I
Thịt bò loại I
130 Kg Thịt bò loại I Việt Nam 280,000
2 Thịt bò loại II
Thịt bò loại II
120 Kg Thịt bò loại II Việt Nam 260,000
3 Thịt heo đùi
Thịt heo đùi
190 Kg Thịt heo đùi Việt Nam 132,000
4 Thịt heo nạc
Thịt heo nạc
120 Kg Thịt heo nạc Việt Nam 130,000
5 Thịt gà ta cp
Thịt gà ta cp
190 Kg Thịt gà ta cp Việt Nam 105,000
6 Thịt gà ta phi lê
Thịt gà ta phi lê
195 Kg Thịt gà ta phi lê Việt Nam 90,000
7 Xương đuôi heo
Xương đuôi heo
125 Kg Xương đuôi heo Việt Nam 105,000
8 Xương ống
Xương ống
125 Kg Xương ống Việt Nam 88,000
9 Trứng vịt
Trứng vịt
500 Trứng Trứng vịt Việt Nam 4,100
10 Trứng gà đỏ
Trứng gà đỏ
500 Kg Trứng gà đỏ Việt Nam 3,000
11 trứng gà ta
trứng gà ta
500 Kg trứng gà ta Việt Nam 4,500
12 Trứng cút
Trứng cút
3.000 Kg Trứng cút Việt Nam 850
13 Tim heo
Tim heo
150 Kg Tim heo Việt Nam 200,000
14 Cật heo
Cật heo
150 Kg Cật heo Việt Nam 120,000
15 Gan heo
Gan heo
155 Kg Gan heo Việt Nam 70,000
16 Thịt vịt
Thịt vịt
190 Kg Thịt vịt Việt Nam 110,000
17 cá cam
cá cam
140 Kg cá cam Việt Nam 155,000
18 cá thu
cá thu
135 Kg cá thu Việt Nam 260,000
19 cá diêu hồng
cá diêu hồng
110 Kg cá diêu hồng Việt Nam 85,000
20 cá lóc
cá lóc
110 Kg cá lóc Việt Nam 84,000
21 ếch
ếch
80 Kg ếch Việt Nam 95,000
22 Lươn
Lươn
90 Kg Lươn Việt Nam 250,000
23 cua
cua
110 Kg cua Việt Nam 90,000
24 tôm
tôm
80 Kg tôm Việt Nam 210,000
25 Mực
Mực
80 Kg Mực Việt Nam 250,000
26 Nghêu
Nghêu
90 Kg Nghêu Việt Nam 45,000
27 các thác lác
các thác lác
90 Kg các thác lác Việt Nam 240,000
28 Tôm khô
Tôm khô
10 Kg Tôm khô Việt Nam 750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second