Breeding cows

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Breeding cows
Name of project
Hỗ trợ phát triển sản xuất, đa dạng hóa sinh kế thuộc Chương trình MTQG giảm nghèo bền vững năm 2020 xã Ia Peng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
195.000.000 VND
Tender value
195.000.000 VND
Conversion date
02/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
124/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/10/2020
Completion date
15:06 13/10/2020
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901140227 5901140227

Hợp tác xã sản xuất kinh doanh dịch vụ nông nghiệp Khánh Dân

195.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second