BTLT piers, anchor foundation and struts

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
BTLT piers, anchor foundation and struts
Name of project
Mua sắm VTTB phục vụ công tác SXKD năm 2016
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.223.879.900 VND
Tender value
2.223.879.900 VND
Bid closing
14:00 19/01/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
206/QĐ-PCHG ngày 26/02/2016
Approval date
26/02/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng HSMT
Completion date
12:52 04/03/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6300022069 6300022069

Công ty cổ phần bê tông ly tâm Hậu Giang

1.669.069.600 VND 45 day 45 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second