Building and deploying shared electronic OSS software at commune level

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Building and deploying shared electronic OSS software at commune level
Name of project
Xây dựng và triển khai phần mềm một cửa điện tử dùng chung cấp xã
Investor
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Sơn La
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.019.674.000 VND
Tender value
1.019.674.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 19/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1017/QĐ-SNV ngày 30/11/2018
Approval date
30/11/2018
Completion date
15:19 03/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105792070

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Công nghệ Tâm Việt

1.015.044.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
2 0106996895

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ ĐẠI NAM

1.015.044.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second