Buy 01 wheel loader

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 01 wheel loader
Name of project
Đầu tư mua sắm mới tài sản cố định (01 xe xúc lật bánh lốp, 01 xe tải cẩu)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.500.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
171/QĐ-CTGTSG ngày 29/9/2016
Approval date
29/09/2016
Completion date
09:51 17/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3602459170 3602459170

Công ty TNHH Máy xây dựng Vi Trác

1.495.000.000 VND 07 day 07 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second