Buy a barcode scanner on a chip-based citizenship card

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a barcode scanner on a chip-based citizenship card
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
61.380.000 VND
Publication date
09:36 09/10/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1259a/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Lap Vo District Medical Center
Approval date
20/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313137683 0313137683

TECHNOLOGY VIET NAM INFORMATICS ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

58.924.800 VND 60 day 20/07/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy quét mã vạch hiệu Zebra DS9308-SR
DS9308- SR4U2100AZW
18 Cái Tốc độ lướt (Presentation): Lên đến 120 in./305 cm. trên giây với mã 13 mil UPC trong chế độ tối ưu Nguồn sáng: Aiming pattern: circular 617 nm amber LED Đèn chiếu 660 nm Hyper Red LED Trường quan sát: 52° H x 33° V nominal; Cảm biến ảnh: 280 x 800 pixels Độ phân giải in nhỏ nhất: 5% Độ Xiên/Nghiên Cuộn cho phép: +/-60°; +/- 60°; 360° Định dạng hình ảnh: Hình ảnh có thể xuất ra các định dạng Bitmap, JPEG hoặc TIFF Chất lượng hình ảnh: 109 PPI trên khổ 4.1 in. x 5.8 in./khổ A6 Loại mã vạch có thể đọc: 1D: Code 39, Code 128, Code 93, Codabar/NW7, Code 11, MSI Plessey, UPC/EAN, I 2 of 5, Korean 3 of 5, GS1 DataBar, Base 32 (Italian Pharma)
Code 39, Code 128, Code 93, Codabar/NW7, Code 11, MSI Plessey, UPC/EAN, I 2 of 5, Korean 3 of 5, GS1 DataBar, Base 32 (Italian Pharma) 2D: PDF417, Micro PDF417, Composite Codes, TLC-39, Aztec, DataMatrix, MaxiCode, QR Code, Micro QR, Han Xin, Postal Codes, securPharm, DotCode, Dotted DataMatrix OCR: OCR-A, OCR-B, MICR, US currency Độ phân giải thành phần tối thiểu: Code 39: 3 mil; Code 128: 3 mil; Data Matrix: 5 mil; QR Code: 5 mil Kích thước: 14.5 cm. H x 8.6 cm. W x 8.3 cm. D Khối lượng: 318.0 g Việt Nam 3,273,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second