Buy a replacement hard drive for the broadcast server

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a replacement hard drive for the broadcast server
Name of project
Mua ổ cứng thay thế cho server phát sóng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.560.000 VND
Tender value
98.560.000 VND
Conversion date
29/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 715-QĐ/THND ngày 12/9/2022
Approval date
12/09/2022
Completion date
09:54 20/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108696128 0108696128

Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Thương mại Sicomp

98.560.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second