Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 318 contractor selection plans with a total of 497 bidding packages, of which 317 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 117 packages (with 121 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 364 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 273 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 104 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 101 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.88%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.12%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 291,704,936,373 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 289,729,652,235 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.88%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.12%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 291,704,936,373 VND, in which the total winning value is: 289,729,652,235 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 318 contractor selection plans, of which 318 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 101 Tender Notices, of which 101 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 45.43% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 77.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Repairing electrical systems and installing lighting equipment on Floor 4 - Building D of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Moving service and industrial cleaning of offices on Floor 4 - Building D of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Painting, repairing office rooms and installing Internet lines of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Buy motor vehicle insurance for 08 Toyota Fortuner cars of People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Maintaining cameras for the permanent agency of the People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Camera maintenance for the Filming room of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Rent a Switch to connect to the network to serve the program production of the People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Car repair and maintenance of People's Television Center in November 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Purchased the broadcasting rights of the foreign television series "Doctor Duong" on People's Television channel. of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Buy the broadcasting rights of the foreign drama "Thank you, teacher!" on People's Television channel of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Repairing electrical systems and installing lighting equipment on Floor 4 - Building D with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 17:12
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Moving service and industrial cleaning of offices on Floor 4 - Building D with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 16:46
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Painting, repairing office rooms and installing Internet lines with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 15:19
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Buy motor vehicle insurance for 08 Toyota Fortuner cars of People's Television Center with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:05
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Maintaining cameras for the permanent agency of the People's Television Center with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 09:11
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Camera maintenance for the Filming room with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:57
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Rent a Switch to connect to the network to serve the program production of the People's Television Center with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:26
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Car repair and maintenance of People's Television Center in November 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:35
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Purchased the broadcasting rights of the foreign television series "Doctor Duong" on People's Television channel. with 2 bidding package .
28/11/2024 14:49
Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân publishes the plan Buy the broadcasting rights of the foreign drama "Thank you, teacher!" on People's Television channel with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Repairing electrical systems and installing lighting equipment on Floor 4 - Building D of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Moving service and industrial cleaning of offices on Floor 4 - Building D of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Painting, repairing office rooms and installing Internet lines of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Buy motor vehicle insurance for 08 Toyota Fortuner cars of People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Maintaining cameras for the permanent agency of the People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Camera maintenance for the Filming room of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Rent a Switch to connect to the network to serve the program production of the People's Television Center of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Car repair and maintenance of People's Television Center in November 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Purchased the broadcasting rights of the foreign television series "Doctor Duong" on People's Television channel. of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted the request Buy the broadcasting rights of the foreign drama "Thank you, teacher!" on People's Television channel of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted 318 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 497 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted 121 Tender Notices in 117 bidding packages. Among these, 96 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 25 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has posted 364 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 364 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 273 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has a relationship with 100 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Truyền hình Nhân Dân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects