Buy agricultural materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy agricultural materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
208.052.000 VND
Publication date
14:20 16/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
67/QĐ-BVR
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Forest Protection Research Center
Approval date
10/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8052855917 8052855917

co so quoc tuan

208.048.000 VND 208.048.000 VND 120 day 22/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cây con sầu riêng
300 Cây Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
2
Phân NPK
110 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
3
Phân hữu cơ sinh học
3720 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
4
Chế phẩm vi sinh
1815 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
5
Phân bón NPK bổ sung vi lượng
1380 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
6
Metarhizium anisopliae
72 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
7
Beauveria bassianan
2 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
8
Bacillus thuringiensis
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
9
Chế phẩm sinh học trừ sâu thành phần (Beauveria bassianan) hoặc (Bacillus thuringiensis)
70 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
10
Trichoderma spp
12 Kg Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
11
Bacillus spp
12 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
12
Streptomyces spp
12 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
13
Cheatomium spp
12 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
14
Chế phẩm sinh học trừ bệnh 1 (Trichoderma spp hoặc Bacillus spp)
50 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
15
Chế phẩm sinh học trừ bệnh 2 (Streptomyces spp hoặc Chaetomium spp)
50 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
16
Rotenone
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
17
Saponin
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
18
Azadirachtin
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
19
Dầu khoáng
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
20
Thuốc hóa học trừ sâu 1 (Saponin hoặc Rotenone)
70 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
21
Thuốc hóa học trừ sâu 2 (Azadirachtin hoặc Dầu khoáng)
70 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
22
fosetyl aluminium
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
23
dimethomorph
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
24
metalaxyl
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
25
phosphorous acid
2 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
26
Thuốc hóa học trừ bệnh hoạt chất (fosetyl aluminium) hoặc (dimethomorph)
70 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
27
Thuốc hóa học trừ bệnh hoạt chất (metalaxyl) hoặc (phosphorous acid)
70 Lọ/gói Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second