Buy autoclave sterilizer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy autoclave sterilizer
Name of project
Dự án: “Xây dựng mô hình sản xuất, chế biến, tiêu thụ nấm Hương tại vùng núi cao xã Mẫu Sơn, huyện Lộc Bình, tỉnh Lạng Sơn”
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
286.000.000 VND
Tender value
286.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:35 29/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 145/QĐ-TTUD, ngày 27/11/2019
Approval date
27/11/2019
Completion date
10:29 05/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103231626 0103231626

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LABOMEC

285.831.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0105299595 0105299595 Công ty TNHH thương mại và công nghệ TTC Việt Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0102049815 0102049815 Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ kỹ thuật Việt L.A.B Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nồi hấp tiệt trùng
1 Nồi hấp tiệt trùng dung tích lớn, nằm ngang, chuyên dùng trong nuôi cấy mô tế bào thực vật Đài Loan 285,831,000
285831000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second