Buy briefcase

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy briefcase
Name of project
Ban QLDA Tăng cường năng lực hệ thống y tế cơ sở một số tỉnh trọng điểm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.715.000 VND
Tender value
99.715.000 VND
Conversion date
25/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
36/QĐ-GAVI
Approval date
17/05/2018
Completion date
12:10 25/05/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304048003 0304048003

Công ty CP Sakos

99.715.000 VND 20 day 20
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cặp tài liệu
185 ­ Chất liệu: Nylon, polyester, PE, EVA­ Kích thước: 38x9x29 (cm)­ Trọng lượng: 0,9 (kg)­ Hàng mới:100%.­ Có in logo Bộ Y Tế và dòng chữ Dự án tăng cường năng lực hệ thống YTCS một số tỉnh trọng điểm (GAVI-HSS)­ Màu sắc: đen Việt Nam 539,000
539000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second