Buy chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy chemicals
Name of project
Mua hóa chất
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
16.822.547.400 VND
Tender value
16.822.547.400 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 09/04/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
307/QĐ-SYT ngày 17/05/2018
Approval date
17/05/2018
Completion date
08:24 06/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105118288 0105118288

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ XANH

6.785.815.000 VND 09 month 09 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second