Buy cleaning items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy cleaning items
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
76.076.400 VND
Publication date
16:13 19/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
274/QĐ-BCH
Approval Entity
Defense Steering Committee of Region 5 - Dray Bhang
Approval date
13/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 066157005556 066157005556

Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thương

76.076.400 VND 3 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây lau nhà mùng lớn
VS1
50 Cây VCHC Viet Nam 156,000
2 Bột giặt Ô mô
VS2
50 Bịch VCHC Viet Nam 44,000
3 Lau sàn sunlight
VS3
140 Chai VCHC Viet Nam 41,000
4 Nước giặt Arota Tây Ban Nha
VS4
29 Can VCHC Viet Nam 145,000
5 Nước giặt xả Arota Italia
VS5
1 Can VCHC Viet Nam 145,000
6 Xịt công trùng Kingstar
VS6
100 Bình VCHC Viet Nam 57,000
7 Thùng rác đạp lớn
VS7
11 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 135,000
8 Thùng rác đạp trung
VS8
37 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 135,000
9 Thùng rác đạp trung
VS9
12 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 135,000
10 Găng tay cao su
VS10
250 Đôi VCHC Viet Nam 17,000
11 Chổi đót
VS11
150 Cây VCHC Viet Nam 31,000
12 Chổi xương
VS12
198 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 34,300
13 Bột thông cống
VS13
150 Gói VCHC Viet Nam 32,000
14 Lưới rửa chén
VS14
120 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 3,000
15 Miếng cọ rửa hạt nổi
VS15
18 Gói VCHC Viet Nam 20,000
16 Cây cào nước
VS16
70 Cây VCHC Viet Nam 45,000
17 Khăn trải bàn
VS17
40 Cái VCHC Viet Nam 70,000
18 Cây quét trần
VS18
25 Cây VCHC Viet Nam 45,000
19 Sáp thơm
VS19
15 Hộp VCHC Viet Nam 60,000
20 GVS Classic 2 lớp
VS20
260 Lốc VCHC Việt Nam 50,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second