Buy fertilizer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Buy fertilizer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
336.000.000 VND
Estimated price
336.000.000 VND
Completion date
16:33 26/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
5 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
Lý do chọn nhà thầu

Theo Quyết định số 32/QĐ-TTNN ngày 25/11/2020.

List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 6001174747 6001174747

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Huy Chính

329.823.200 VND 329.823.200 VND 5 day 5 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phân NPK 16 - 8 – 16 (Con én Việt Phương)
Phân NPK 16 - 8 – 16 (Con én Việt Phương)
22.400
kg
Mô tả theo chương V
Việt Nam
10,990
2
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh (Hồng Lam)
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh (Hồng Lam)
16.800
kg
Mô tả theo chương V
Việt Nam
4,979
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second