Buy food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
1.162.569.600 VND
Publication date
15:29 22/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
101/QĐ-MNHP
Approval Entity
Ha Phong Kindergarten - Ha Long City
Approval date
19/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5701950665 5701950665

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM MEGATECH

1.162.569.600 VND 8 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo BC
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
7.600 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 22,000
2 Gạo nếp
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
40 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 40,000
3 Thịt nạc vai
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
1.920 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 165,000
4 Sườn lợn bỏ sống
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
280 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 169,000
5 Xương đuôi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
640 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 98,000
6 Thịt bò mông
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
160 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 340,000
7 Thịt gà công nghiệp (bỏ đầu, cổ)
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
480 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 90,000
8 Cá vược
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
80 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 200,000
9 Ruột con hà
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
168 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 150,000
10 Tôm bóc
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
320 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 200,000
11 Ngao
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
720 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
12 Cua xay
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
200 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 145,000
13 Trứng vịt (18 quả/1kg)
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
360 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 81,000
14 Trứng chim cút (kg )
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
200 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 99,000
15 Giò nạc
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
320 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 160,000
16 Đậu trắng (kg)
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
199.2 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
17 Bún
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
720 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 18,000
18 Bánh đa rối
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
480 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
19 Muối lạc Vừng
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
80 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 138,000
20 Đỗ xanh bỏ vỏ
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
80 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 50,000
21 Bầu
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
22 Bí đỏ
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 20,000
23 Bí xanh
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
24 Cà chua
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
320 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
25 Cà rốt
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
120 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 20,000
26 Bắp cải
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 20,000
27 Rau cải
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
28 Quả chua theo mùa (me, tai chua,…)
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
32 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 45,000
29 Gừng tươi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
4 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 50,000
30 Rau mồng tơi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
31 Quả mướp
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
64 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 25,000
32 Rau muống
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
96 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 20,000
33 Rau ngót
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 39,000
34 Hành lá
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
24 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 45,000
35 Rau mùi ta
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
24 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 65,000
36 Hành khô
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
40 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 40,000
37 Dưa hấu
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
960 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 22,000
38 Chuối chín
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
720 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 30,000
39 Muối thô
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
64 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 8,000
40 Dầu ăn meizan 1 lít
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
280 lít Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 59,000
41 Bột canh vifon
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
200 kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 30,000
42 Mắm Cái rồng chai nhựa
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
208 lít Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second