Buy frame, reward workpiece

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy frame, reward workpiece
Name of project
“Mua sắm hàng hóa ngành Tuyên huấn/Cục Chính trị năm 2022”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
70.000.000 VND
Tender value
70.000.000 VND
Conversion date
02/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3690/QĐ-BCPB
Approval date
25/11/2022
Completion date
22:35 30/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8696796273 8696796273

TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP

70.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second