Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 74 contractor selection plans with a total of 180 bidding packages, of which 74 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 207 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 176 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,130,083,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,904,328,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,130,083,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,904,328,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 74 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy material, stage equipment of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:25
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for Propaganda Department activities of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books to serve the needs of the army of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:20
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, goods, stationery for specialized services – Security of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
06/01/2023 19:43
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies to repair the barracks of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
13/12/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plumbing repair supplies of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở kinh doanh tổng hợp Nguyên Hùng
13/12/2022 14:19
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frame, reward workpiece of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
30/11/2022 22:35
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials to serve the rescue and rescue operations in the fourth quarter of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VIỆT DŨNG
28/11/2022 22:37
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, goods, repair assets for management - Security of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
15/11/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods, supplies, stationery for financial training of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
10/10/2022 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy material, stage equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
04/03/2023 09:25
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials for Propaganda Department activities .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
04/03/2023 09:22
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy books to serve the needs of the army .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
04/03/2023 09:20
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies, goods, stationery for specialized services – Security .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
06/01/2023 19:43
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies to repair the barracks .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Khuất Duy Việt
13/12/2022 14:22
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy plumbing repair supplies .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở kinh doanh tổng hợp Nguyên Hùng
13/12/2022 14:19
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy frame, reward workpiece .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
30/11/2022 22:35
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials to serve the rescue and rescue operations in the fourth quarter .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VIỆT DŨNG
28/11/2022 22:37
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies, goods, repair assets for management - Security .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
15/11/2022 09:44
BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH announced the results of the bid package Buy goods, supplies, stationery for financial training .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
10/10/2022 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy material, stage equipment of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:25
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for Propaganda Department activities of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books to serve the needs of the army of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
04/03/2023 09:20
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, goods, stationery for specialized services – Security of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
06/01/2023 19:43
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies to repair the barracks of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
13/12/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plumbing repair supplies of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở kinh doanh tổng hợp Nguyên Hùng
13/12/2022 14:19
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frame, reward workpiece of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
30/11/2022 22:35
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials to serve the rescue and rescue operations in the fourth quarter of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VIỆT DŨNG
28/11/2022 22:37
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, goods, repair assets for management - Security of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
15/11/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods, supplies, stationery for financial training of the investor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hương
10/10/2022 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted 74 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 180 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted 32 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has posted 207 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 207 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 176 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỘ THAM MƯU BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects