Buy hygiene magazines

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy hygiene magazines
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
77.680.000 VND
Publication date
14:11 07/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
549/QĐ-CĐHC
Approval Entity
College of Logistics 2
Approval date
03/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8123348257 8123348257

Cửa hàng MINH THÙY DƯƠNG

77.680.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chổi cỏ cán nhựa
TCVS-1
90 Cây Chất liệu: Nhựa cứng, bông cỏ Kích thước: Dài 1.2m Việt Nam 40,000
2 Cây lau nhà inox gài 45cm VN
TCVS-2
90 Cái Chất liệu: Inox 304, vải Kích thước: Dài 45cm, cán dài 1.2m Việt Nam 185,000
3 Cây chà bồn cầu - tròn
TCVS-3
90 Cái Chất liệu: Nhựa tổng hợp Kích thước: Đầu tròn, dài 30cm Việt Nam 35,000
4 Thảm lau chân
TCVS-4
70 Can Chất liệu: Nhựa tổng hợp Kích thước: 40 x 60cm Việt Nam 55,000
5 Nước lau sàn Gift 4kg
TCVS-5
90 Can Nhà sản xuất: Gift Kích thước: 4kg/can Việt Nam 95,000
6 Nước tẩy bồn cầu Vim 880ml
TCVS-6
90 Chai Nhà sản xuất: Vim (Unilever) Dung tích: 880ml Việt Nam 45,000
7 Chổi cau
TCVS-7
270 Cái Chất liệu: Bẹ cau, cán tre Kích thước: Dài 1m Việt Nam 45,000
8 Ky hốt rác cán dài
TCVS-8
90 Cái Chất liệu: Nhựa PP, cán nhựa Kích thước: Dài 80cm Việt Nam 32,000
9 Giấy vệ sinh
TCVS-9
270 Lốc Chất liệu: giấy nguyên sinh Kích thước: Lốc 10 cuộn Việt Nam 38,000
10 Bao rác đại
TCVS-10
270 Kg Chất liệu: Nhựa PE 3 màu Kích thước: Bao lớn, 3 cuộn/kg Việt Nam 42,000
11 Thùng rác nắp lật
TCVS-11
10 Cái Chất liệu: Nhựa cứng PP Kích thước: 60L, có nắp lật Việt Nam 120,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second