Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 144 contractor selection plans with a total of 142 bidding packages, of which 141 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 130 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 123 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,466,179,131 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,110,790,931 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,466,179,131 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,110,790,931 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 175 contractor selection plans, of which 138 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Tổng hợp An Lê IT
27/08/2026 14:46
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping uniforms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Đầu tư phát triển Minh Hạnh Xuân
27/08/2026 12:37
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping uniforms with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 22:03
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and supplies for social insurance management work. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 22:00
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 21:50
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for teaching, training and education in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI A TECHNOLOGY IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:36
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for nursing tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THIỆN
25/07/2026 22:54
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Command Headquarters and student kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH THANH TÙNG
25/07/2026 22:33
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Command Headquarters and student kitchen with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 18:11
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for nursing tools with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for learning to ensure training for NVQYC42 class in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG PHAT PRINTING PRODUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 22:00
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for blouse guarantee training for NVQYC42 class in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PRO OFFICE
25/06/2025 21:28
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for learning to ensure training for NVQYC42 class in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 21:15
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for blouse guarantee training for NVQYC42 class in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 21:11
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Renovate and repair school barracks with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 19:48
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping office materials to ensure social insurance management .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mỹ Uyên
11/06/2025 07:53
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery supplies .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mỹ Uyên
11/06/2025 07:48
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping office materials to ensure social insurance management with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:22
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Procurement of stationery supplies with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:20
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy hygiene magazines .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng MINH THÙY DƯƠNG
07/06/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Tổng hợp An Lê IT
27/08/2026 14:46
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping uniforms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Đầu tư phát triển Minh Hạnh Xuân
27/08/2026 12:37
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping uniforms with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 22:03
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and supplies for social insurance management work. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 22:00
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 21:50
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for teaching, training and education in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI A TECHNOLOGY IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:36
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for nursing tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THIỆN
25/07/2026 22:54
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Command Headquarters and student kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH THANH TÙNG
25/07/2026 22:33
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Command Headquarters and student kitchen with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 18:11
Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 publishes the plan Shopping for nursing tools with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has posted 144 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 142 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has posted 130 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 130 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 123 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Hậu cần 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects