Buy main materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy main materials
Name of project
Hoàn thiện công nghệ và sản xuất thử nghiệm keo ure-formandehyt (UF) và ure-melamin-formandehyt (UMF) sử dụng trong sản xuất ván ép đạt tiêu chuẩn xuất khẩu” số 002.2018.SXTN.BO/HĐKHCN
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.020.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.020.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 623/QĐ-VHCNVN ngày 18/11/2019
Approval date
18/11/2019
Completion date
10:35 20/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700283371 2700283371

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚC LONG

1.006.500.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second