Buy petrol No. 03

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy petrol No. 03
Name of project
Mua xăng dầu số 03
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.350.450.000 VND
Tender value
1.350.450.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:05 26/07/2022
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
728/QĐ-Đ6 ngày 03/08/2022
Approval date
03/08/2022
Completion date
10:19 05/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100108688 0100108688

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI

1.140.300.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu Diesel 0,05%S
1 TCVN 5689-2013 VN 25,340
25340
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second