Buy seedlings

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy seedlings
Name of project
Mua cây giống phục vụ Tết trồng cây năm 2019
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
498.735.000 VND
Tender value
498.735.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 28/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 85/QĐ-CCKL ngày 01/6/2019 của Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Kon Tum
Approval date
01/06/2019
Completion date
09:44 01/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8558941007 8558941007

HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ CÔNG TÚ

496.725.000 VND 5 day 5 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second